CEP Cidades de UF de Pernambuco


Abreu e Lima

Afogados da Ingazeira

Afrânio

Agrestina

Água Fria

Água Preta

Águas Belas

Airi

Alagoinha

Albuquerque Né

Algodões

Aliança

Altinho

Amaraji

Ameixas

Angelim

Apoti

Araçoiaba

Araripina

Arcoverde

Aripibu

Arizona

Barra de Farias

Barra de Guabiraba

Barra de São Pedro

Barra do Brejo

Barra do Chata

Barra do Jardim

Barra do Riachão

Barra do Sirinhaém

Barreiros

Batateira

Belém de Maria

Belém de São Francisco

Belo Jardim

Bengalas

Bentivi

Bernardo Vieira

Betânia

Bezerros

Bizarra

Boas Novas

Bodocó

Bom Conselho

Bom Jardim

Bom Nome

Bonfim

Bonito

Brejão

Brejinho

Brejo da Madre de Deus

Buenos Aires

Buíque

Cabanas

Cabo de Santo Agostinho

Cabrobó

Cachoeira do Roberto

Cachoeirinha

Caetés

Caiçarinha da Penha

Calçado

Caldeirões

Calumbi

Camaragibe

Camela

Camocim de São Félix

Camutanga

Canaã

Canhotinho

Capoeiras

Caraíba

Caraibeiras

Carapotos

Carice

Carima

Caririmirim

Carnaíba

Carnaubeira da Penha

Carneiro

Carpina

Carqueja

Caruaru

Casinhas

Catende

Catimbaú

Catolé

Cavaleiro

Cedro

Chã de Alegria

Chã do Rocha

Chã Grande

Cimbres

Clarana

Cocau

Conceição das Crioulas

Condado

Correntes

Cortês

Couro D'Antas

Cristália

Cruanji

Cruzes

Cuiambuca

Cumaru

Cupira

Curral Queimado

Custódia

Dois Leões

Dormentes

Entroncamento

Escada

Espírito Santo

Exu

Fazenda Nova

Feira Nova

Feitoria

Fernando de Noronha

Ferreiros

Flores

Floresta

Frei Miguelinho

Frexeiras

Gameleira

Garanhuns

Glória do Goitá

Goiana

Gonçalves Ferreira

Granito

Gravatá

Gravatá do Ibiapina

Grotão

Guanumbi

Henrique Dias

Iateca

Iati

Ibimirim

Ibirajuba

Ibiranga

Ibiratinga

Ibitiranga

Ibó

Icaiçara

Igapó

Igarapeassu

Igarapeba

Igarassu

Iguaraci

Inajá

Ingazeira

Ipojuca

Ipubi

Ipuera

Iraguaçu

Irajaí

Iratama

Itacuruba

Itaíba

Itamaracá

Itambé

Itapetim

Itapissuma

Itaquitinga

Ituguaçu

Iuiteporã

Jabitaca

Jaboatão

Jaboatão dos Guararapes

Japecanga

Jaqueira

Jataúba

Jatiúca

Jatobá

Jenipapo

João Alfredo

Joaquim Nabuco

José da Costa

José Mariano

Juçaral

Jucati

Jupi

Jurema

Jutaí

Lagoa

Lagoa de São José

Lagoa do Barro

Lagoa do Carro

Lagoa do Itaenga

Lagoa do Ouro

Lagoa do Souza

Lagoa dos Gatos

Lagoa Grande

Laje de São José

Laje Grande

Lajedo

Lajedo do Cedro

Limoeiro

Livramento do Tiúma

Luanda

Macaparana

Machados

Macujé

Manari

Mandacaia

Mandacaru

Maniçoba

Maraial

Maravilha

Mimoso

Miracica

Mirandiba

Morais

Moreilândia

Moreno

Moxotó

Mulungu

Murupé

Mutuca

Nascente

Navarro

Nazaré da Mata

Negras

Nossa Senhora da Luz

Nossa Senhora do Carmo

Nossa Senhora do Ó

Nova Cruz

Olho D'Água de Dentro

Olinda

Oratório

Ori

Orobó

Orocó

Ouricuri

Pajeú

Palmares

Palmeirina

Panelas

Pão de Açúcar

Pão de Açúcar do Poção

Papagaio

Paquevira

Pará

Paranatama

Paratibe

Parnamirim

Passagem do Tó

Passira

Pau Ferro

Paudalho

Paulista

Pedra

Perpétuo Socorro

Pesqueira

Petrolândia

Petrolina

Pirituba

Poção

Poção de Afrânio

Poço Comprido

Poço Fundo

Pombos

Pontas de Pedra

Ponte dos Carvalhos

Praia da Conceição

Primavera

Quipapá

Quitimbu

Quixabá

Rainha Isabel

Rajada

Rancharia

Recife

Riacho das Almas

Riacho do Meio

Riacho Fechado

Riacho Pequeno

Ribeirão

Rio da Barra

Rio Formoso

Sairé

Salgadinho

Salgueiro

Saloá

Salobro

Sanharó

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz da Baixa Verde

Santa Cruz do Capibaribe

Santa Filomena

Santa Maria da Boa Vista

Santa Maria do Cambucá

Santa Rita

Santa Terezinha

Santana de São Joaquim

Santo Agostinho

Santo Antônio das Queimadas

Santo Antônio dos Palmares

São Benedito do Sul

São Bento do Una

São Caetano do Navio

São Caitano

São Domingos

São João

São Joaquim do Monte

São José

São José da Coroa Grande

São José do Belmonte

São José do Egito

São Lázaro

São Lourenço da Mata

São Pedro

São Vicente

São Vicente Ferrer

Sapucarana

Saué

Serra Branca

Serra do Vento

Serra Talhada

Serrita

Serrolândia

Sertânia

Sertãozinho de Baixo

Siriji

Sirinhaém

Sítio dos Nunes

Solidão

Surubim

Tabira

Tabocas

Tacaimbó

Tacaratu

Tamandaré

Tamboatá

Tapiraim

Taquaritinga do Norte

Tara

Tauapiranga

Tejucupapo

Terezinha

Terra Nova

Timbaúba

Timorante

Toritama

Tracunhaém

Trapiá

Três Ladeiras

Trindade

Triunfo

Tupanaci

Tupanatinga

Tupaóca

Tuparetama

Umãs

Umburetama

Upatininga

Urimama

Uruçu-Mirim

Urucubá

Vasques

Veneza

Venturosa

Verdejante

Vertente do Lério

Vertentes

Vicência

Vila Nova

Viração

Vitória de Santo Antão

Volta do Moxotó

Xexéu

Xucuru

Zé Gomes